*
Partizan Beograd VĐQG Romania, Hôm nay - 16/07 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 2 Sepsi OSK ACS Champions FC Arges 22:30 UTA Arad VĐQG Ba Lan, Hôm nay - 16/07 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw Lech Poznan 20:00 Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Bialystok 22:30 Piast Gliwice Hạng nhất Ba Lan, Hôm nay - 16/07 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa Chojniczanka Chojnice 20:00 GKS Tychy 71 Wisla Krakow 22:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz VĐQG Bosnia, Hôm nay - 16/07 FK Sarajevo 22:00

Hoãn

FK Tuzla City Igman Konjic 22:00 Siroki Brijeg Posusje 22:00 FK Velez Mostar Sloboda Tuzla 22:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zeljeznicar 22:00 FK Leotar V-League, Hôm qua - 15/07Europa Conference League, Hôm qua - 15/07Nữ Đông Nam Á, Hôm qua - 15/07U19 Đông Nam Á, Hôm qua - 15/07Nữ Đông Nam Á, Hôm qua - 15/07U19 Đông Nam Á, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Argentina, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Brazil, Hôm qua - 15/07Cúp quốc gia Brazil, Hôm qua - 15/07K League 2, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Ai Cập, Hôm qua - 15/07Giao hữu, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Canada, Hôm qua - 15/07Malaysia Super League, Hôm qua - 15/07Cúp quốc gia Áo, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Phần Lan, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Phần Lan, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Belarus, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Bulgaria, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Bulgaria, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Venezuela, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Estonia, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Slovakia, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Iceland, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Romania, Hôm qua - 15/07VĐQG Ba Lan, Hôm qua - 15/07Hạng nhất Ba Lan, Hôm qua - 15/07
Bình Dương 2 - 2 Đà Nẵng
SL Nghệ An 1 - 0 Hà Tĩnh
Hải Phòng 1 - 2 Viettel
Bình Định 2 - 1 Nam Định
Atletic Escaldes 0 - 1 Gzira United
B36 Torshavn 3 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Floriana
Dila Gori 0 - 0 KuPS
Riga FC 2 - 0 Derry City
Newtown 2 - 1 HB Torshavn
FC Differdange 03 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Hamrun Spartans 4 - 1 FC Alashkert
Llapi 2 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica
Mura 2 - 1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Partizani 0 - 1 Saburtalo
Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Bala Town
KR Reykjavik 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
Decic Tuzi 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Larne 0 - 1 St Joseph's
Tre Fiori 3 - 1 CS Fola Esch
Cliftonville 0 - 3 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Crusaders 3 - 1 Bruno's Magpies
FK Iskra 0 - 1 Laci
Breidablik 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Nữ Thái Lan 2 - 0 Nữ Myanmar
U19 Việt Nam 1 - 1 U19 Thái Lan
Nữ Việt Nam 0 - 4 Nữ Philippines
U19 Malaysia 2 - 0 U19 Lào
Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 3 Patronato de Parana
Operario Ferroviario 0 - 0 Sport Recife
Palmeiras 2 - 1 Sao Paulo
Botafogo FR 0 - 2 America MG
Gwangju FC 0 - 0 FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1 Chungnam Asan FC
Ceramica Cleopatra 5 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FK Metalac 4 - 0 FK Takovo
SV Bergheim 0 - 3 SV Kuchl
SAK Klagenfurt 6 - 3 Villacher SV
Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Ionikos
Cronenberger SC 3 - 1 SSV Bergisch Born
Sporting 1 - 1 Villarreal
Vizela 1 - 3 Torreense
Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 FK Varnsdorf
FC Liefering 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
Melbourne Victory 1 - 4 Man United
Newcastle 3 - 0 1860 Munich
Union Berlin 1 - 0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Newcastle 19:30 1860 Munich
Liverpool 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Torino 1 - 3 E.Frankfurt
FC Liefering 3 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 Istanbulspor
Ajax 1 - 1 Eupen
Hatayspor 1 - 3 Rizespor
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Heracles
Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 0 Konyaspor
Quevilly 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
PAOK FC 4 - 0 Panetolikos
SK Bischofshofen 3 - 1 SC Liezen
Bournemouth 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SC Heerenveen
Cavalry FC 3 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC
Sabah FA 1 - 2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Terengganu 2 - 1 Kedah
SV Fuegen 0 - 3 FC Salzburg
SR Donaufeld 0 - 4 Amstetten
Admira Dornbirn 1 - 8 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Treibach 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
Honka 5 - 0 FC Lahti
Mikkelin Palloilijat 2 - 1 PEPO Lappeenranta
TPS 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia
BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Botev Vratsa 3 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Montana 0 - 1 Etar
Carabobo FC 03:00

Hoãn

Hermanos Colmenarez
Deportivo La Guaira 03:00

Hoãn

Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara 03:00

Hoãn

Aragua FC
Estudiantes Merida 03:00

Hoãn

Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos FC 03:00

Hoãn

Portuguesa FC
Mineros De Guayana 03:00

Hoãn

Universidad Central
Monagas SC 03:00

Hoãn

Caracas
Zamora FC 03:00

Hoãn

Zulia
Hermanos Colmenarez 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Aragua FC 2 - 4 Monagas SC
Tammeka 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
Puchov 2 - 1 Zilina B
Spartak Myjava 1 - 0 FC STK 1914 Samorin
HK Kopavogs 4 - 0 KV Vesturbaer
Fylkir 4 - 1 Kordrengir
Grotta 3 - 0 UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogum 2 - 0 Grindavik
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 CS Mioveni
Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Warta Poznan
Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 1 Odra Opole